Tuesday, May 5, 2009

frenz forever...


the time for us to say gudbye is so soon...
owh i'm gonna miss them too much..sob sob sob
i feel forever young wif them..thx frenz..=D
all the moments ::funny:: happie:: sad::
will kept lock in our heart..
love u the cheekies 4ever...

here are the cheekies
from the left------->
chee2, izzatul, me ma self,risma,julia & carol (in front)


btw, the funny 1 i think is tat since i had spend almost time wif them, i
i didnt realize tat i had changed a little bit here n there,
until my bf said while we talk on the phone...
"u hv change a lot.."
*bout the the way i talk, laugh & ...dunno* =P
haha...its kinda funny..bcoz they cn influence me in sum kind of things..
thus its kinda true wen ppl said
"u cn see ursef at ur frenz......"

love,
princess ayu

2 comments:

  1. benar ya...mcm c cung li...mudah d bentuk oleh kawn nya, kawn nya suka A, A jua di sukanya...lebih krg cm ya lah.

    ReplyDelete
  2. haha..aku la antranya...mula2 aku xsdar pn...
    sampe la c baim pdh gia...hehe =P

    ReplyDelete